連盟会員による活躍のあと ― 全日本選手権大会

※赤字は当連盟会員

  第一位 第二位 第三位 第四位

第一回(昭28)

榊原 正(愛知)

阿部三郎(東京)

鈴木守治(愛知)

植田 一(香川)

第二回(昭29)

小西雄一郎(福岡)

中尾巌(兵庫)

中倉清(鹿児島)

阿部三郎(東京)

第三回(昭30)

中村太郎(神奈川)

植田 一(香川)

長島末吉(東京)

田島善人(佐賀)

第四回(昭31)

浅川春男(岐阜)

中村太郎(神奈川)

阿部三郎(東京)

嶽崎 操(福岡)

第五回(昭32)

森田信尊(長崎)

松尾廉二(広島)

阿部三郎(東京)

園田政治(大阪)

第六回(昭33)

鈴木守治(愛知)

中村太郎(神奈川)

矢野太郎(兵庫)

伊保清次(東京)

第七回(昭34)

中村太郎(神奈川)

大浦芳彦(福岡)

津脇良夫(山口)

園田政治(大阪)
  第一位 第二位 第三位 第三位

第八回(昭35)

桑原哲明(宮崎)

浦本徹誠(大阪)

大浦芳彦(福岡)

蓮井 肇(兵庫)

第九回(昭36)

伊保清次(東京)

小沼宏至(東京)

恵土孝吉(愛知)

恵土孝吉(愛知)

第十回(昭37)

戸田忠男(滋賀)

片山峯男(熊本)

佐藤博信(東京)

堀田國弘(兵庫)

第十一回(昭38)

矢野太郎(兵庫)

戸田忠男(滋賀)

穐山嘉昭(佐賀)

小林三留(大阪)

第十二回(昭39)

戸田忠男(滋賀)

西山泰弘(東京)

中村 毅(東京)

恵土孝吉(愛知)

第十三回(昭40)

西山泰弘(東京)

恵土孝吉(愛知)

有馬光男(大阪)

佐藤博信(東京)

第十四回(昭41)

千葉 仁(東京)

村瀬隆平(岐阜)

田中信義(島根)

西出 功(京都)

第十五回(昭42)

堀田国弘(兵庫)

千葉 仁(東京)

嶽下武紀(熊本)

白藤一郎(大阪)

第十六回(昭43)

山崎正平(新潟)

戸田忠男(東京)

野沢治雄(埼玉)

松葉忠文(岐阜)

第十七回(昭44)

千葉 仁(東京)

矢野洋二(愛媛)

有馬光男(大阪)

藤田長久(岡山)

第十八回(昭45)

中村 毅(東京)

千葉 仁(東京)

木村謙竜(和歌山)

佐藤博信(東京)

第十九回(昭46)

川添哲夫(東京)

佐山春夫(栃木)

川井光男(東京)

佐藤博信(東京)

第二十回(昭47)

千葉 仁(東京)

川添哲夫(東京)

有馬光男(大阪)

山田博徳(熊本)

第二十一回(昭48)

山田博徳(熊本)

有馬光男(大阪)

稲吉正道(愛知)

川添哲夫(高知)

第二十二回(昭49)

横尾英治(和歌山)

稲吉正道(愛知)

野崎義昭(愛知)

明石和巳(岩手)

第二十三回(昭50)

川添哲夫(高知)

宮澤保信(宮城)

明石和巳(岩手)

横尾英治(和歌山)

第二十四回(昭51)

右田幸次郎(熊本)

佐山春夫(栃木)

横尾英治(和歌山)

川添哲夫(高知)

第二十五回(昭52)

小川 功(大阪)

末野栄二(鹿児島)

右田幸次郎(熊本)

梯 正治(東京)

第二十六回(昭53)

石橋正久(福岡)

西川清紀(東京)

香田郡秀(茨木)

山田博徳(熊本)

第二十七回(昭54)

末野栄二(鹿児島)

古川和男(北海道)

山田博徳(熊本)

川添哲夫(高知)

第二十八回(昭55)

外山光利(宮崎)

山田博徳(熊本)

西川清紀(東京)

渡辺三則(高知)

第二十九回(昭56)

中田琇士(東京)

小坂達明(大阪) 石塚美文(大阪)

松田勇人(奈良)

第三十回(昭57)

石田健一(大阪) 小坂達明(大阪)

三宅一(神奈川)

氏家道男(東京)

第三十一回(昭58)

東 一良(愛知)

北村浩二(熊本)

大久保和彦(神奈川)

福多雅英(徳島)

第三十二回(昭59)

原田哲夫(京都)

加治屋速人(埼玉)

安田水紀(埼玉)

下島貴代一(岐阜)

第三十三回(昭60)

石塚美文(大阪)

近藤 亘(徳島)

西川清紀(東京)

北村浩二(熊本)

第三十四回(昭61)

岩堀 透(大阪)

亀井 徹(熊本)

石塚美文(大阪)

柏木雄二(鹿児島)

第三十五回(昭62)

西川清紀(東京)

東 一良(愛知)

大城戸功(愛媛)

加治屋速人(埼玉)

第三十六回(昭63)

林 朗(北海道)

大澤規男(埼玉)

西川清紀(東京)

福井悦郎(広島)

第三十七回(平元)

西川清紀(東京)

伊藤次男(神奈川)

栗田和市郎(東京)

大澤規男(埼玉)

第三十八回(平2)

宮崎正裕(神奈川)

白川雅博(東京)

進藤正広(秋田)

前原正作(鹿児島)

第三十九回(平3)

宮崎正裕(神奈川)

栄花英幸(北海道)

石田利也(大阪)

田島 稔(東京)

第四十回(平4)

石田利也(大阪) 石田洋二(大阪)

岡本和明(東京)

高橋英明(京都)

第四十一回(平5)

宮崎正裕(神奈川)

宮崎史裕(神奈川)

出﨑忠幸(東京)

山中洋介(鳥取)

第四十二回(平6)

西川清紀(東京)

高橋英明(京都)

田島 稔(東京)

岡本和明(東京)

第四十三回(平7)

石田利也(大阪)

高橋英明(京都)

大澤規男(埼玉)

寺地賢二郎(東京)

第四十四回(平8)

宮崎正裕(神奈川)

原田 悟(東京)

宮崎史裕(神奈川)

栄花英幸(北海道)

第四十五回(平9)

宮崎史裕(神奈川)

宮崎正裕(神奈川)

栄花直輝(北海道)

栄花英幸(北海道)

第四十六回(平10)

宮崎正裕(神奈川)

江藤善久(大阪)

原田 悟(東京)

岩佐英範(東京)

第四十七回(平11)

宮崎正裕(神奈川)

江藤善久(大阪)

石原一幸(群馬)

佐藤充伸(宮城)

第四十八回(平12)

栄花直輝(北海道)

宮崎正裕(神奈川)

立花義人(福岡)

原田 悟(東京)

第四十九回(平13)

岩佐英範(東京)

佐藤充伸(宮城)

佐藤博光(大阪)

倉成健治(愛知)

第五十回(平14)

安藤戒牛(愛知)

岩佐英範(東京)

小関太郎(東京)

原田 悟(東京)

第五十一回(平15)

近本 巧(愛知)

安藤戒牛(愛知)

深谷 仁(東京)

田崎智春(福島)

第五十二回(平16)

鈴木 剛(千葉)

原田 悟(東京)

溝口夏樹(愛知)

近本 巧(愛知)

第五十三回(平17)

原田 悟(東京)

内村良一(東京)

北条将臣(神奈川)

上園 修(鹿児島)

第五十四回(平18)

内村良一(東京)

古澤庸臣(熊本)

外山浩規(愛知)

高鍋進(神奈川)

第五十五回(平19)

寺本将司(大阪)

高鍋進(神奈川)

佐藤博光(大阪) 木和田大起(大阪)

第五十六回(平20)

正代賢司(神奈川)

若生大輔(北海道)

有場賢輔(広島)

米屋勇一(埼玉)

第五十七回(平21)

内村良一(東京)

高橋秀人(東京)

寺本将司(大阪)

高坂雄介(静岡)

第五十八回(平22)

高鍋進(神奈川)

内村良一(東京)

畠中宏輔(東京)

古川耕輔(大阪)

第五十九回(平23)

高鍋進(神奈川)

東永幸浩(埼玉)

岩下智久(千葉)

内村良一(東京)

第六十回(平24)

木和田大起(大阪)

内村良一(東京)

高鍋 進(神奈川)

網代忠勝(兵庫)

第六十一回(平25)

内村良一(東京)

小谷明德(千葉)

安藤 翔(北海道)

正代正博(東京)

第六十二回(平26)

竹ノ内佑也(福岡) 國友錬太朗(福岡) 畠中宏輔(東京) 西村英久(熊本)

第六十三回(平27)

西村英久(熊本) 勝見洋介(神奈川) 梅ケ谷翔(福岡) 竹下洋平(大分)